PVP Ranking

Ranking Character Name Guild Name PVP EXP Kill Death
1ExorcistXMoriarty7239172363879
2BecheeseCATIME467083828511
3Astaroth.Moriarty370555546986
4Cheryn3678381205689
5kznmiltraaMoriarty35857516791894
6KatesFruits3577931094438
7PineappleFruits3563361030549
8DarrenLieBPJS34696210921419
9MasMukidiMoriarty305812705541
10SeighartMoriarty298868678848
11Ejefff2534871099649
12KenAroKJUSTICE239149561325
13gonnnJUSTICE224815752323
14Mahes WaraJUSTICE20021270994
15999Level UP194649329493
16CenullMoriarty191010464300
17MixueEquinox182513664404
18BCLshiraCCMoriarty182122334672
19QenzMoriarty169970361323
20Taylor169257594204
21HeiyaaaMoriarty166364533223
22Cloudzer??Moriarty161491669400
23WibuEzALPHA1552341000487
24xRipper155013485391
25OskadOn154283454226
26CiputALPHA1536161073324
27UniquePotaJUSTICE153346201524
28TikiMoriarty149380698343
29Kriwlfuq149275559497
30FroxlyMoriarty146492676414
31AristotelsLUMBUNG143635528288
32BacchiCATIME139941681002
33IceBeam135682531207
34RushWalker131153525234
35ERTANK.Fruits127839460250
36I A NJUSTICE124914271508
37iSkyeJUSTICE121887364412
38RenEvarettBURON117677431207
39ZentaJUSTICE116077360201
40NinuBURON114299663315
41HimikaCATIME11408222927
42Fxlyus112422311199
43JuaraJambuALPHA108654642307
44SimphoniMoriarty106432339334
45Kevins106153308172
46ELBDR255105463314275
47HydragryumMoriarty104343429272
48AbbysLordBPJS100471277179
49JokerMoriarty99907270198
50NightzerMoriarty9437022861
51KyoriMoriarty92862445533
52MendkudiMoriarty88846344187
53666Level UP88359188129
54VaIIeryyyMoriarty88324369102
55KazumiALPHA88276348221
56GacorSlotMoriarty88254607214
57ChiroMoriarty88171271114
58blueMoriarty84287351300
59TommyMoriarty84015359275
60pertaruhanCOLOSSEUM82981204162
61evosyawiMoriarty8237020018
62DetolDeicide81410275371
63PowerSpeedBPJS8112026966
64SoehartoMoriarty80279281263
65HimikoCATIME79018717190
66RavennDeicide76802562139
67HeesoyammJUSTICE76683144236
68VaIIeryyMoriarty7667832094
69KangOjekJUSTICE74912575303
70MyuiYoueALPHA74744360316
71RullWrBPJS73567246317
72VaIIeryMoriarty7207018248
73Goose71635169304
74CueXiNFruits71498445447
75KimiHimeMoriarty710294365
76d3monEquinox7013912448
77TaekMoriarty69380106308
78RapthaliaMoriarty67163331160
79FellowsJUSTICE6690521950
80DoggyDeicide66683577313
81BercandaBPJS66410256433
82KezyuKun66351154241
83AWokwokwokMoriarty66157239169
84Nahida65885174234
85BABILIARALPHA65694205408
86DeeVionaALPHA65691232255
87ArthLevel UP6544236142
88sze65077311299
89RyrinFruits645264356
90Mii64247236237
91MitsuyaEquinox64049183383
92SlyphCATIME6322130970
93MissBabyCATIME620492014
94Eclaire61953250150
95XyzenALPHA61834597165
96Indomilk61270408127
97GentlemanMoriarty60686134157
98XshadowXBURON5921285436
99UTYYAkatsuki58851125125
100TublesBanALPHA57711168238