Gold Ranking

Never trust a person that is selling gold but doesn't have any.


Ranking Character Name Gold Storage Total Gold
1Blacki34,453,35513,051,00417,504,359
2WiggyJie5,340,58605,340,586
3AluNaTPM5,198,38605,198,386
4GvG4,000,00004,000,000
5Kite3,305,39303,305,393
6Froxly3,222,11103,222,111
7Avocuddle103,5783,000,0003,103,578
8Kaiser3,015,28503,015,285
9Pyre2,624,43902,624,439
10Home1,558,3131,000,0002,558,313
11Herkules2,528,57002,528,570
12MbuL2,469,59302,469,593
13OmInqui9432,460,0002,460,943
14Ging281,5022,027,0002,308,502
15Calathea2,220,80402,220,804
16?Rin2,044,93502,044,935
17CHORDS3,5242,000,0002,003,524
18Axo2001,893,8241,894,024
19LightXin16,9731,750,0001,766,973
20Jade8,8491,730,0001,738,849
21ERTANK.18,0671,700,0001,718,067
22RollEndles1,300,083400,0001,700,083
23Lyla2,0091,610,0001,612,009
24Shiruba1,4931,550,0001,551,493
25Vladz526,0181,000,0001,526,018
26RICKZ1,521,04201,521,042
27MakaZero1,464,39601,464,396
28PoetsHans8661,460,0001,460,866
29Lychee1,000,826400,0001,400,826
30Hades1,307,73401,307,734
31Astaroth.1,300,30101,300,301
32GacorSlot1,276,41301,276,413
33GoldDSambo61,3301,200,0001,261,330
34RusminMBD1,248,79701,248,797
35Chinaler1,247,09901,247,099
36Suzuka719,857500,0001,219,857
37RouuEv210,4751,000,0001,210,475
38KimiHime7,7901,200,0001,207,790
39Shirokyudo1,196,56001,196,560
40ComeMei45,2611,130,0001,175,261
41Waror1,155,83401,155,834
42Galethea1,154,69101,154,691
43Mavisviel39,3421,100,0001,139,342
44Cyclelia1,133,73501,133,735
45Vika61,3641,000,0001,061,364
46Leopard1,058,30301,058,303
47croKODEL57,3271,000,0001,057,327
48Tierison1,018,06801,018,068
49BABILIAR1,011,34701,011,347
50AdekLelah1,004,96601,004,966
51LaMuerta1,001,36001,001,360
52Dva995,4190995,419
53Belvedere26,743950,000976,743
54Pochica943,1030943,103
55Sakendahmu46,999895,618942,617
56Uma43,821895,000938,821
57Hinantaraa935,8840935,884
58pandabears113,420819,000932,420
59mizoyuki927,6590927,659
60DarkMoon14,281900,000914,281
61Huntor911,2070911,207
62Tsuguha907,3510907,351
63Petrichor876,1390876,139
64UrPlaga872,1440872,144
65Shoo6,539850,000856,539
66Xaki848,9280848,928
67Jeanette841,6290841,629
68PewPewBoom830,8320830,832
69Taek818,4920818,492
70LFO0817,433817,433
71TenLavu814,7800814,780
72Ryujin12,552800,000812,552
73Lskies810,3410810,341
74Keizorui4,558800,000804,558
75lemonnade788,8380788,838
76Asaemon783,4700783,470
77Codelaxus774,2740774,274
78Celcius770,6460770,646
79South69,197700,000769,197
80Hyrin762,5390762,539
81baya757,7400757,740
82Alicia757,2670757,267
83PiliSalena751,6290751,629
84Miemie746,8330746,833
85Meri743,6290743,629
86laiF740,9570740,957
87Arsha730,5110730,511
88Mecha727,6650727,665
89Khezyl612,471100,000712,471
90LuciDreams706,8400706,840
91Knov6,596700,000706,596
92Axlunar832701,000701,832
93AzaLea699,4330699,433
94Quinz696,5480696,548
95Aizo685,8040685,804
96FaluThor680,6250680,625
97Vanos677,3770677,377
98Aiizent674,0160674,016
99Heiyaaa670,4530670,453
100Camelia661,3760661,376
101Heesoyamm158,945500,000658,945
102Duealid657,5930657,593
103Yotips655,5370655,537
104Lyudmila648,4280648,428
105MyuiYoue644,1390644,139
106xKyuu25,756600,000625,756
107Muzaka625,4720625,472
108GhibliBoy614,54210,000624,542
109wwtsbt614,1230614,123
110Dato611,2210611,221
111Basreng610,0800610,080
112Ashura28,176600,000608,176
113YantoPETIR604,6440604,644
114Lucknut104,223500,000604,223
115Pachinko95,429500,000595,429
116AzuAkutami593,3810593,381
117Kennn191,885400,000591,885
118Appolo80,407500,000580,407
119Kyoruku575,7840575,784
120MiNiMee572,4180572,418
121TANKTOP569,8260569,826
122Kyo569,1790569,179
123Remix566,5220566,522
124Everlast561,5370561,537
125Mitsuya59,202500,000559,202
126VaIIeryyy554,0670554,067
127Bunyuen52549,2400549,240
128Pichiciro542,0030542,003
129MasMukidi45,549496,318541,867
130Aizoch535,8790535,879
131Mahes Wara533,4130533,413
132OxvaKhan530,2650530,265
133Panjuls528,7450528,745
134Mahiruu533526,810527,343
135Vrilion525,5660525,566
136HowzerB3,191520,000523,191
137Rem521,3220521,322
138alvs518,8520518,852
139Gocit517,3840517,384
140Hakuro515,0860515,086
141Haruka514,3480514,348
142Sylphea512,5190512,519
143Gyo511,9730511,973
144Dia507,3600507,360
145Yuuichiro505,5870505,587
146Jeongyeon505,0170505,017
147CallMeK34,466470,000504,466
148Hoshina499,1750499,175
149Jayentube21,724476,067497,791
150Gladion494,2090494,209
151Gremlin4,393480,000484,393
152BennyP509483,000483,509
153Diene77,148400,000477,148
154Kuntay476,8840476,884
155ItoHikari76,769400,000476,769
156elcaro470,3260470,326
157Kuncoro7C468,2640468,264
158Pie34,492430,000464,492
159ZeusX500462,8340462,834
160Ardie460,0430460,043
161Elsavator454,5370454,537
162SheeCute452,6860452,686
163BerasKetan52,294400,000452,294
164Katul451,3250451,325
165Avalynne448,8700448,870
166GearShift448,3620448,362
167JuaraJambu447,9750447,975
168Pikapi446,7670446,767
169DajjaL442,2470442,247
170LOLICON440,8740440,874
171Jose437,8850437,885
172IamGernova430,2660430,266
173AmV2326,637400,000426,637
174NatSuki00792,865333,333426,198
175Gregerrie426,1030426,103
176Prince420,8020420,802
177Xiny0417,1580417,158
178Bacchi410,7020410,702
179Lousier410,5290410,529
180PewPew409,8660409,866
181AsuraX405,1730405,173
182iPizi403,1090403,109
183Tamoy396,2560396,256
184KingArtur394,7000394,700
185Nero392,5110392,511
186Podz294,91395,000389,913
187GERHANA12,927375,000387,927
188Abi386,5520386,552
189michT385,0190385,019
1906thBH383,3950383,395
191Alatreon382,1350382,135
192Chicoskies179,242200,000379,242
193Seraph375,2520375,252
194europhia366,9210366,921
195Noaa66,000300,000366,000
196Lovell364,5180364,518
197Kimira357,8880357,888
198MysticFate354,3560354,356
199Xyzen50,265300,000350,265
200Kanamaru309,00540,000349,005
201Drazle348,8660348,866
202Bumi348,8160348,816
203VioSSS347,1520347,152
204KiritoFA346,2860346,286
205kznmiltraa341,5300341,530
206BuleBarbie341,3890341,389
207MePakuy41,010300,000341,010
208Hokkaido339,8990339,899
2094Freez339,6100339,610
210Onlyfans339,3820339,382
211BergKaiser34,332300,000334,332
212Taylor333,9390333,939
213Mage332,5610332,561
214Scylla330,2050330,205
215Kimochan327,8410327,841
216Sepiroth26,382300,000326,382
217Barbario322,1180322,118
218SirMelonX319,2670319,267
219Meixiao318,4960318,496
220VeronicaNi314,6720314,672
221x100312,2740312,274
222Blackeds311,1440311,144
223XoXD1,604308,794310,398
224KakGem310,1710310,171
225Swalow309,3570309,357
226Trixieky307,9650307,965
227scherly307,4720307,472
228Sakur4307,0880307,088
229Mealyness306,3140306,314
230WhiteMoon304,1130304,113
231MoodBoster301,6210301,621
232syahee297,8990297,899
233Exception297,5470297,547
234Himika295,3410295,341
235BCLshiraCC294,0730294,073
236Gold Farm5291,0190291,019
237Eliel289,0050289,005
238Claudine285,8410285,841
239NSFW281,6090281,609
240Xiena281,1840281,184
241Airsky280,0180280,018
242elandager274,0000274,000
243Augeas269,7850269,785
244Mixue268,7850268,785
245FaTetta268,6460268,646
246Serenade264,9110264,911
247Prepew264,6290264,629
248UtuhKajung263,7920263,792
249ONE263,4620263,462
250Gold Farm3262,0130262,013
251ZarruS261,3150261,315
252lllll258,4540258,454
253Gold Farm4258,0250258,025
254Tomioka257,5760257,576
255And256,9690256,969
256Ice254,2110254,211
257Good_Day253,6560253,656
258IDeicide252,9650252,965
259Reuramasi252,5000252,500
260OmniLucius251,8820251,882
261Elestrada251,8590251,859
262Skyzo251,8560251,856
263EllaVera22251,2660251,266
264Kabuki250,8600250,860
265Sylvana250,2560250,256
Total Gold in Circulation: 218,251,237